Date   

Meier Weisz from Nyzhni Vorota #hungary

norsydl@...
 

I am interested in locating the family of Meier Weisz, born in 1868 in=20
Alsoverecke, Hungary, now Nyzhni Vorota, Ukraine. He married Malca and=20
had 4 children, Feige, Ester, Joseph and Abraham, all born between 1901=20
and 1908. Meier is the brother of Morris Weiss, my grandfather. A=20
friend in Australia located the passage of Meier who visited his=20
brother Morris in 1913. He returned to Hungary in 1922. His daughters=20
Feige and Ester came to the US and stayed here. Any information would=20
be appreciated.

Sydelle Weiss Cohen
norsydl@aol.com

Moderator: Please respond off-list if you can provide information.


Hungary SIG #Hungary Meier Weisz from Nyzhni Vorota #hungary

norsydl@...
 

I am interested in locating the family of Meier Weisz, born in 1868 in=20
Alsoverecke, Hungary, now Nyzhni Vorota, Ukraine. He married Malca and=20
had 4 children, Feige, Ester, Joseph and Abraham, all born between 1901=20
and 1908. Meier is the brother of Morris Weiss, my grandfather. A=20
friend in Australia located the passage of Meier who visited his=20
brother Morris in 1913. He returned to Hungary in 1922. His daughters=20
Feige and Ester came to the US and stayed here. Any information would=20
be appreciated.

Sydelle Weiss Cohen
norsydl@aol.com

Moderator: Please respond off-list if you can provide information.


Local Newspaper lower Manhattan 1925 #general

Allan Karan
 

Can anyone tell me of a local newspaper that might have reported on the
following? My wife's maternal great grandfather (Fishel EISEN) and mother
(Sarah) died together at the age of 82 and 87 of illuminating gas poison on
31 Mar 1925 in New York City at 52 Pitt Street.
I am wondering if it was really an accident, since their death certificate
has them being buried on April fool's Day.

Researching:
KARAN (CHARON, KHARON, KHARAKH, CHARACH) and KNIGER >from Kopyl; Grozovo;
Chepeli; Slutsk, Belarus, PERSKY >from Kremenchuk, Ukraine EPSTEIN from
Kobrin, Belarus

Allan S. Karan
White Plains, NY
akaran1@hotmail.com


JewishGen Discussion Group #JewishGen Local Newspaper lower Manhattan 1925 #general

Allan Karan
 

Can anyone tell me of a local newspaper that might have reported on the
following? My wife's maternal great grandfather (Fishel EISEN) and mother
(Sarah) died together at the age of 82 and 87 of illuminating gas poison on
31 Mar 1925 in New York City at 52 Pitt Street.
I am wondering if it was really an accident, since their death certificate
has them being buried on April fool's Day.

Researching:
KARAN (CHARON, KHARON, KHARAKH, CHARACH) and KNIGER >from Kopyl; Grozovo;
Chepeli; Slutsk, Belarus, PERSKY >from Kremenchuk, Ukraine EPSTEIN from
Kobrin, Belarus

Allan S. Karan
White Plains, NY
akaran1@hotmail.com


Using all the Steve Morse Tools to find your family in 1940 #general

Carolyn Lea
 

As I wrote in an earlier post the houses listed on the census are in the
order the enumerator walked. So the order may not make sense to you as
you sit on your couch with a laptop.

In addition to the Unified Census Form - and you should list both cross
streets and a street on either side of the street you are searching to
narrow your results (see below on border streets) - there are several
other tools available. Listen to the interviews - read the articles,
tutorial, and overview. Take the time to open the other tools. There are
maps of the ED's (1940 ED Maps) which can help you determine the border
streets of your ED - if your house was on a border street the odds
will be in one ED and the evens in another. Be aware of this when
choosing a street in one direction or the other - either behind or
before your street (not the cross street). You want to include a street
in the right direction. You can also find the streets within EDs using
Obtaining Streets Within EDs and see the Census Tract Books.

And don't forget to check out the tool to decipher the codes used in
1940 (1940 Census Codes).

Lastly, remember your family may have moved in 1940. For one person I
have two addresses and he was at neither. Either he did not list HIS
address or he was very mobile at that point in his life. Both addresses
I have are apartments.

Finally, wait six months - and check out this tool if you haven't
already - Where's Grandpa: Finding your Great Grandfather in One Step.
It is just above the Calendar folder on Steve Morse.

Carolyn Lea (nee Schwarzbaum)
Oklahoma City, OK
leacl7@gmail.com

ID# 152314

Researching:
SCHWARZBAUM/SCHWARTZBAUM > Posen, Prussia >New York, Savannah, Georgia and
California ROTHSCHILD/ROTHCHILD> Zierenberg, Hessen Kassel, Hamburg?
Prussia> Darien and Savannah, Georgia BASCH>Prussia>Savannah, Georgia
LEWISOHN/LEVISON Elbing, West Prussia> Brunswick and Savannah, Georgia
OPPENHEIM(ER) > Hannover>Savannah, Georgia and South Carolina WEINBERG >
Prussia? Hamburg?> Georgia WITKOWSKI/ WITMAN > Posen, Prussia > Georgia,
Florida, New York


JewishGen Discussion Group #JewishGen Using all the Steve Morse Tools to find your family in 1940 #general

Carolyn Lea
 

As I wrote in an earlier post the houses listed on the census are in the
order the enumerator walked. So the order may not make sense to you as
you sit on your couch with a laptop.

In addition to the Unified Census Form - and you should list both cross
streets and a street on either side of the street you are searching to
narrow your results (see below on border streets) - there are several
other tools available. Listen to the interviews - read the articles,
tutorial, and overview. Take the time to open the other tools. There are
maps of the ED's (1940 ED Maps) which can help you determine the border
streets of your ED - if your house was on a border street the odds
will be in one ED and the evens in another. Be aware of this when
choosing a street in one direction or the other - either behind or
before your street (not the cross street). You want to include a street
in the right direction. You can also find the streets within EDs using
Obtaining Streets Within EDs and see the Census Tract Books.

And don't forget to check out the tool to decipher the codes used in
1940 (1940 Census Codes).

Lastly, remember your family may have moved in 1940. For one person I
have two addresses and he was at neither. Either he did not list HIS
address or he was very mobile at that point in his life. Both addresses
I have are apartments.

Finally, wait six months - and check out this tool if you haven't
already - Where's Grandpa: Finding your Great Grandfather in One Step.
It is just above the Calendar folder on Steve Morse.

Carolyn Lea (nee Schwarzbaum)
Oklahoma City, OK
leacl7@gmail.com

ID# 152314

Researching:
SCHWARZBAUM/SCHWARTZBAUM > Posen, Prussia >New York, Savannah, Georgia and
California ROTHSCHILD/ROTHCHILD> Zierenberg, Hessen Kassel, Hamburg?
Prussia> Darien and Savannah, Georgia BASCH>Prussia>Savannah, Georgia
LEWISOHN/LEVISON Elbing, West Prussia> Brunswick and Savannah, Georgia
OPPENHEIM(ER) > Hannover>Savannah, Georgia and South Carolina WEINBERG >
Prussia? Hamburg?> Georgia WITKOWSKI/ WITMAN > Posen, Prussia > Georgia,
Florida, New York


Need help researching Erfelden [near Gross Gerau] #germany

Paula Zieselman <paulaz@...>
 

I have recently found that my HARRIS/JOEL family actually are JACOBS/ABRAHAM
from Erfelden. I also stumbled upon an Erfelden archive on a travel blog.
Does anyone have a reliable researcher to recommend? Erfelden is near Gross
Gerau. Thanks!

Paula Zieselman, New York, NY paulaz@ix.netcom.com

MODERATOR NOTE: Reply off list


German SIG #Germany Need help researching Erfelden [near Gross Gerau] #germany

Paula Zieselman <paulaz@...>
 

I have recently found that my HARRIS/JOEL family actually are JACOBS/ABRAHAM
from Erfelden. I also stumbled upon an Erfelden archive on a travel blog.
Does anyone have a reliable researcher to recommend? Erfelden is near Gross
Gerau. Thanks!

Paula Zieselman, New York, NY paulaz@ix.netcom.com

MODERATOR NOTE: Reply off list


Kaunas Area Vital Records ! #lithuania

ralph <Salinger@...>
 

Dear Litvak Researchers,

To everyone searching Kaunas and its immediate area I am happy to
announce that we have almost completed adding all the available
Vital Records [birth, marriage, divorce and deaths] to our site
http://kaunas.shutterfly.com
If you are part of the Kaunas District Research Group (DRG) you can
see this material - and if not you can subscribe
to the group via http://www.litvaksig.org/contribute
Here are a list of all the Vital Records we now hold:

With kindest regards,
Ralph Salinger,
Coordinator Kaunas District Research Group.

BABTAI
KAU-BAB-1875_1914-Births.
KAU-BAB-1875_1914-Deaths.
KAU-BAB-1875_1913-Marriages.

CEKISKE
KAU-CEK-1871_72-Divorce.xls
KAU-CEK-1862_1914-Marriages.xls
KAU-CEK-1862_1914-deaths.xls

DOTNUVA
KAU-DOT-1836-1914-Births.xls
KAU-DOT-1854-1890-Marriages.xls
KAU-DOT-1854-1914-Deaths.xls

GRINKISKIS
KAU-GRI-1873_1915-Deaths.xls
KAU-GRI-1844_1914-Births.xls
KAU-GRI-1873_1910-Marriages completed.xls

JONAVA
KAU-JON-1851_1931-Births.xls
KAU-JON-1854_1831-Marriages.xls
KAU-JON-1854_1931-Deaths.xls
KAU-JON-1854_1931-Divorce.xls

JOSVAINIAI
KAU-JOS-1836-1914-Births.xls
KAU-JOS-1844-1921-Marriages.xls
KAU-JOS-1837-1921-Deaths.xls

KAUNAS
KAU-KAU-1842-1914-Births.xls
KAU-KAU-1881-1939-Marriages.xls
KAU-KAU-1913-1939-Divorces(all).xls
KAU-KAU-1892-1940-Deaths.xls

KEIDAINIAI
KAU-KED-1822_1939-Births.xls
KAU-KED-1838_1939-Marriages.xls
KAU-KED-1854_1939-Divorces.xls
KAU-KED-1854_1939-Deaths.xls

KRAKES
KAU-KRA-1844-1912-Births.xls
KAU-KRA-1844-1939-Marriages.xls
KAU-KRA-1844-1939-Deaths.xls
KAU-KRA-1885-1935-Divorces.xls

RUMSISKES
KAU-RUM-1867_1906-Divorces.xls
KAU-RUM-1854_1915-Births.xls
KAU-RUM-1854_1923-deaths.xls
KAU-RUM-1854_1914-Marriages.xls

SEREDZIUS
KAU-SER-1844_1911-Births.xls
KAU-SER-1844_1913-Marriages.xls
KAU-SER-1856_1883-Divorces.xls
KAU-SER-1844_1913-Deaths.xls

VANDZIOGALA
KAU-VAN-1856-1939-Marriages.xls
KAU-VAN-1856-1914-deaths.xls
KAU-VAN-1856-1914-Births.xls

VELIUONA
KAU-VEL-1863_1914-Births.xls
KAU-VEL-1862_1913-Marriages.xls
KAU-VEL-1844-1914-Deaths.xls

VILIJAMPOLE
KAU-VIL-1855-1914-Marriages.xls
KAU-VIL-1854-1914-Births.xls
KAU-VIL-1854-1914-Div.xls
KAU-VIL-1857-1903-deaths.xls

VILKIJA
KAU-VILKIJA-1838_1914-Births.xls
KAU-VILKIJA-1844_1926-Marriages.xls
KAU-VILKIJA-1844_1926-Deaths.xls
KAU-VILKIJA-1914_1926-Divorce.xls


Lithuania SIG #Lithuania Kaunas Area Vital Records ! #lithuania

ralph <Salinger@...>
 

Dear Litvak Researchers,

To everyone searching Kaunas and its immediate area I am happy to
announce that we have almost completed adding all the available
Vital Records [birth, marriage, divorce and deaths] to our site
http://kaunas.shutterfly.com
If you are part of the Kaunas District Research Group (DRG) you can
see this material - and if not you can subscribe
to the group via http://www.litvaksig.org/contribute
Here are a list of all the Vital Records we now hold:

With kindest regards,
Ralph Salinger,
Coordinator Kaunas District Research Group.

BABTAI
KAU-BAB-1875_1914-Births.
KAU-BAB-1875_1914-Deaths.
KAU-BAB-1875_1913-Marriages.

CEKISKE
KAU-CEK-1871_72-Divorce.xls
KAU-CEK-1862_1914-Marriages.xls
KAU-CEK-1862_1914-deaths.xls

DOTNUVA
KAU-DOT-1836-1914-Births.xls
KAU-DOT-1854-1890-Marriages.xls
KAU-DOT-1854-1914-Deaths.xls

GRINKISKIS
KAU-GRI-1873_1915-Deaths.xls
KAU-GRI-1844_1914-Births.xls
KAU-GRI-1873_1910-Marriages completed.xls

JONAVA
KAU-JON-1851_1931-Births.xls
KAU-JON-1854_1831-Marriages.xls
KAU-JON-1854_1931-Deaths.xls
KAU-JON-1854_1931-Divorce.xls

JOSVAINIAI
KAU-JOS-1836-1914-Births.xls
KAU-JOS-1844-1921-Marriages.xls
KAU-JOS-1837-1921-Deaths.xls

KAUNAS
KAU-KAU-1842-1914-Births.xls
KAU-KAU-1881-1939-Marriages.xls
KAU-KAU-1913-1939-Divorces(all).xls
KAU-KAU-1892-1940-Deaths.xls

KEIDAINIAI
KAU-KED-1822_1939-Births.xls
KAU-KED-1838_1939-Marriages.xls
KAU-KED-1854_1939-Divorces.xls
KAU-KED-1854_1939-Deaths.xls

KRAKES
KAU-KRA-1844-1912-Births.xls
KAU-KRA-1844-1939-Marriages.xls
KAU-KRA-1844-1939-Deaths.xls
KAU-KRA-1885-1935-Divorces.xls

RUMSISKES
KAU-RUM-1867_1906-Divorces.xls
KAU-RUM-1854_1915-Births.xls
KAU-RUM-1854_1923-deaths.xls
KAU-RUM-1854_1914-Marriages.xls

SEREDZIUS
KAU-SER-1844_1911-Births.xls
KAU-SER-1844_1913-Marriages.xls
KAU-SER-1856_1883-Divorces.xls
KAU-SER-1844_1913-Deaths.xls

VANDZIOGALA
KAU-VAN-1856-1939-Marriages.xls
KAU-VAN-1856-1914-deaths.xls
KAU-VAN-1856-1914-Births.xls

VELIUONA
KAU-VEL-1863_1914-Births.xls
KAU-VEL-1862_1913-Marriages.xls
KAU-VEL-1844-1914-Deaths.xls

VILIJAMPOLE
KAU-VIL-1855-1914-Marriages.xls
KAU-VIL-1854-1914-Births.xls
KAU-VIL-1854-1914-Div.xls
KAU-VIL-1857-1903-deaths.xls

VILKIJA
KAU-VILKIJA-1838_1914-Births.xls
KAU-VILKIJA-1844_1926-Marriages.xls
KAU-VILKIJA-1844_1926-Deaths.xls
KAU-VILKIJA-1914_1926-Divorce.xls


Re: Brazilian immigration records on line (Posted March 28) #germany

Stephanie Nordlinger <nordlingers@...>
 

These Brazilian immigration cards apparently do not include
ordinary tourists, at least not in 1965. I visited Brazil as a
tourist for about 10 days that summer, but my name isn't in the
index. However, my search produced excellent records for several
New York Nordlingers.

Stephanie Nordlinger Los Angeles Calif. nordlingers@aol.com

Renee Steinig <genmaven@gmail.com> wrote:
The FamilySearch website now has over 400,000 searchable images of
Brazil Immigration Cards, 1900-1965.
These cards were issued by Brazilian consulates in countries of
origin, granting permission for travelers (visitors as well as
immigrants) to enter Brazil.
Each card includes a photo and this information: name, date and
place of birth, nationality, place of residence, marital status,
parents' names, occupation, names of children under 18 traveling with the
immigrant, passport number and county, and location of the
consulate where the card were issued.
A longer description of the cards is at
<https://www.familysearch.org/learn/wiki/en/Brazil_Immigration_Rec
ords_(FamilySearch_Historical_Records)>
and they can be searched at
<https://www.familysearch.org/search/collection/show#uri=http://ww
w.familysearch.org/searchapi/search/collection/1932363>
(or tinyurl.com/Brazil-immcards


German SIG #Germany Re: Brazilian immigration records on line (Posted March 28) #germany

Stephanie Nordlinger <nordlingers@...>
 

These Brazilian immigration cards apparently do not include
ordinary tourists, at least not in 1965. I visited Brazil as a
tourist for about 10 days that summer, but my name isn't in the
index. However, my search produced excellent records for several
New York Nordlingers.

Stephanie Nordlinger Los Angeles Calif. nordlingers@aol.com

Renee Steinig <genmaven@gmail.com> wrote:
The FamilySearch website now has over 400,000 searchable images of
Brazil Immigration Cards, 1900-1965.
These cards were issued by Brazilian consulates in countries of
origin, granting permission for travelers (visitors as well as
immigrants) to enter Brazil.
Each card includes a photo and this information: name, date and
place of birth, nationality, place of residence, marital status,
parents' names, occupation, names of children under 18 traveling with the
immigrant, passport number and county, and location of the
consulate where the card were issued.
A longer description of the cards is at
<https://www.familysearch.org/learn/wiki/en/Brazil_Immigration_Rec
ords_(FamilySearch_Historical_Records)>
and they can be searched at
<https://www.familysearch.org/search/collection/show#uri=http://ww
w.familysearch.org/searchapi/search/collection/1932363>
(or tinyurl.com/Brazil-immcards


Re: Uncle and nephew. #germany

Eva Lawrence
 

This isn't as unlikely as you think. In the 18th century women often
continued having children over periods of 25 years or so if they didn't
die at an early age.

Say David was the first son of a 20-year-old first daughter, born when
her mother was 20. While Joseph was the youngest child of the same
parents, he was born 23 years later than his sister. His mother could
have been as young as 43 when Joseph was born which is perfectly feasible.

Fourteen years after Joseph's birth his Uncle David would be 17.

Eva Lawrence, St Albans UK <eva.lawrence@idnet.com>

Herbert Kaufmann, Bedford, NY kauf33@verizon.net wrote:
The particular instance of David (born1750 in Koenigsberg) and Joseph (born
1753 in Kolin, Bohemia) FRIEDLAENDER is still obscure. They may have been
related, although I have no documentary evidence that they were, but,
considering their ages, "uncle" would seem an unlikely appellation to me.
Joseph is said to have gone to Berlin at age 14 and to have stayed with his
Uncle David who then would have been all of 17. If anyone has any hard
information about this, I would be most grateful.


German SIG #Germany Re: Uncle and nephew. #germany

Eva Lawrence
 

This isn't as unlikely as you think. In the 18th century women often
continued having children over periods of 25 years or so if they didn't
die at an early age.

Say David was the first son of a 20-year-old first daughter, born when
her mother was 20. While Joseph was the youngest child of the same
parents, he was born 23 years later than his sister. His mother could
have been as young as 43 when Joseph was born which is perfectly feasible.

Fourteen years after Joseph's birth his Uncle David would be 17.

Eva Lawrence, St Albans UK <eva.lawrence@idnet.com>

Herbert Kaufmann, Bedford, NY kauf33@verizon.net wrote:
The particular instance of David (born1750 in Koenigsberg) and Joseph (born
1753 in Kolin, Bohemia) FRIEDLAENDER is still obscure. They may have been
related, although I have no documentary evidence that they were, but,
considering their ages, "uncle" would seem an unlikely appellation to me.
Joseph is said to have gone to Berlin at age 14 and to have stayed with his
Uncle David who then would have been all of 17. If anyone has any hard
information about this, I would be most grateful.


Divorce records? #general

bennettgiorgetti@libero.it <bennettgiorgetti@...>
 

Dear Cousins,
I hope someone can help me out. My mother, who lived on Long Island married a
man in 1943, but they were married in Maryland. I have the marriage certificate
and an affidavit >from the Rabbi.

My sister and I never found out about this first marriage until after my
mother's death in 1987. I believe she never told us, because she had
discovered that her first husband was all ready married, with two children
in New York. Her first husband died in 1948, and she married my father in 1949.

Through my research, I have found the name of the first wife, where they lived
until 1930, but there is no mention of a divorce - or maybe I don't know where
to look? Or maybe, he was a bigamist?

What I'm asking is, was this possible? I live in Italy so any help would be
appreciated.

The people involved are:
Leon POINSIGNON born in New York City 1897 - 1948 married Genevieve SULLIVAN
born in New York 1901 - 1946.
They married in 1920 in New York and had at least 2 children. Their son Robert
died in 1995 in New Jersey.

I would like to know if it is possible to find any records of a divorce
between these two people. If there was no divorce it would solve the problem of
why we were never told of my mother's first marriage, and the fact that my half
brother had another father.

Thank you for any help or hints!

Jean Bennett Giorgetti
San Mauro Pascoli, ITALY
Researching: STEIGMANN, SKOLYAR,SAFFRIN


JewishGen Discussion Group #JewishGen Divorce records? #general

bennettgiorgetti@libero.it <bennettgiorgetti@...>
 

Dear Cousins,
I hope someone can help me out. My mother, who lived on Long Island married a
man in 1943, but they were married in Maryland. I have the marriage certificate
and an affidavit >from the Rabbi.

My sister and I never found out about this first marriage until after my
mother's death in 1987. I believe she never told us, because she had
discovered that her first husband was all ready married, with two children
in New York. Her first husband died in 1948, and she married my father in 1949.

Through my research, I have found the name of the first wife, where they lived
until 1930, but there is no mention of a divorce - or maybe I don't know where
to look? Or maybe, he was a bigamist?

What I'm asking is, was this possible? I live in Italy so any help would be
appreciated.

The people involved are:
Leon POINSIGNON born in New York City 1897 - 1948 married Genevieve SULLIVAN
born in New York 1901 - 1946.
They married in 1920 in New York and had at least 2 children. Their son Robert
died in 1995 in New Jersey.

I would like to know if it is possible to find any records of a divorce
between these two people. If there was no divorce it would solve the problem of
why we were never told of my mother's first marriage, and the fact that my half
brother had another father.

Thank you for any help or hints!

Jean Bennett Giorgetti
San Mauro Pascoli, ITALY
Researching: STEIGMANN, SKOLYAR,SAFFRIN


Re: handlarz lokciowy #warsaw #poland

kris.murawski@...
 

Handlarz lokciowy was a retail merchant or vendor, dealing in textiles
measured by a "lokiec" (English cubit) which was a measure of the length of
the arm >from the elbow (Polish lokiec) to the end of the middle finger.


Warszawa Research Group #Warsaw #Poland RE: handlarz lokciowy #warsaw #poland

kris.murawski@...
 

Handlarz lokciowy was a retail merchant or vendor, dealing in textiles
measured by a "lokiec" (English cubit) which was a measure of the length of
the arm >from the elbow (Polish lokiec) to the end of the middle finger.


Seeking manifest for Feivel BERNSTEIN #general

Phyllis Blumenfeld
 

I have a manifest for my grandfather Feivel BERNSTEIN leaving Hull, England
via Liverpool on the way to NY on Aug.27, 1886 on the SS Hansa going to NY
and I assume this is Castle Garden.

He is 33 yrs old >from Przsnyz yet I cannot get his arrival in NY. When I
call Ancestry they tell me this info is not available. I have tried Stephen
Morse one step and get no info.

Yet I was able to get the Castle Garden manifest for my grandmother >from a
very kind member of Jewishgen under similar circumstances.
Can someone tell me how I can get this? I am a member of Ancestry which is
a must to use Morse's Castle Garden arrivals.

Completely puzzled why one is available and the other isnt.
Please answer privately......Thank you.

Phyllis Blumenfeld
in Manalapan, NJ


JewishGen Discussion Group #JewishGen Seeking manifest for Feivel BERNSTEIN #general

Phyllis Blumenfeld
 

I have a manifest for my grandfather Feivel BERNSTEIN leaving Hull, England
via Liverpool on the way to NY on Aug.27, 1886 on the SS Hansa going to NY
and I assume this is Castle Garden.

He is 33 yrs old >from Przsnyz yet I cannot get his arrival in NY. When I
call Ancestry they tell me this info is not available. I have tried Stephen
Morse one step and get no info.

Yet I was able to get the Castle Garden manifest for my grandmother >from a
very kind member of Jewishgen under similar circumstances.
Can someone tell me how I can get this? I am a member of Ancestry which is
a must to use Morse's Castle Garden arrivals.

Completely puzzled why one is available and the other isnt.
Please answer privately......Thank you.

Phyllis Blumenfeld
in Manalapan, NJ

166301 - 166320 of 663771